Hot
New
Pre-order
Out of stock

Moonstone Bracelet

Stress Relief Emotional Clarity Intuitive Alignment Nurturing Energy
Rs. 996

Hurry! Only 24 Left in Stock!

Classic
Premium
Trust Badge
GST included ⁠No hidden charges
Free Shipping above Rs.599

Moonstone Bracelet

Moonstone is a gentle, nurturing stone known for its calming, intuitive, and emotionally balancing energy. It soothes emotional turbulence, enhances inner awareness, and supports graceful transitions during change. This bracelet supports individuals who seek emotional healing, inner peace, and a deeper connection with their intuition and feminine energy.

This bracelet is not just jewellery — it is calm and intuition for emotional balance

Benefits

  • Enhances emotional balance & inner calm
  • Strengthens intuition & self-awareness
  • Soothes emotional stress & sensitivity
  • Supports healing during change & transitions
  • Encourages peace, patience & emotional clarity

How to Wear / Use

  • Wear daily for emotional balance & calm
  • Especially beneficial during emotional healing, life transitions & self-reflection
  • Ideal for meditation, rest & intuitive practices

Why This ⁠⁠Moonstone Is Special

  • Traditionally associated with moon energy & intuition
  • Heart & crown chakra aligned stone
  • Supports emotional healing & inner harmony
  • Gentle, nurturing & soothing vibration
  • Unisex design, suitable for daily wear

Details

  • Bead size: 8mm
  • Bracelet size: 7.0 - 7.25 inches

Return & Exchange Policy:

  • To claim any damages or missing products, kindly make an unboxing video upon receiving your package.
  • We do not offer returns, as all products, especially crystals, are personalized and charged to the person who places the order.
  • We are unable to provide returns or refunds for international shipments due to logistical challenges. Please review your order before placing it.
  • Excise, customs duties, and any applicable foreign taxes are the responsibility of the customer. Check your country’s import regulations before ordering.

Shipping Policy:

  • Products will be shipped within 7 to 10 business days after the order is received. Delivery times may vary during holidays or special occasions.
  • International orders will take approximately 15–20 days to be delivered, depending on timely customs clearance.

Recently Viewed

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the benefits of wearing a Moonstone Bracelet?

Moonstone is often associated with emotional balance, intuition, inner peace, and new beginnings. Many people wear a Moonstone Bracelet to encourage calmness, self-awareness, and a positive outlook during life's transitions.

Who can wear the Moonstone Bracelet?

The Moonstone Bracelet is suitable for both men and women. It is ideal for anyone seeking emotional harmony, mindfulness, spiritual growth, or a meaningful gemstone accessory for everyday wear.

Can I wear the Moonstone Bracelet every day?

Yes, the bracelet is designed for comfortable daily wear. Its elegant design makes it suitable for work, travel, meditation, social occasions, and everyday activities.

Which chakra is associated with Moonstone?

Moonstone is commonly linked with the Crown Chakra and Third Eye Chakra. It is believed to support intuition, emotional clarity, inner wisdom, and spiritual awareness.

Is the Moonstone Bracelet made with natural stones?

Yes, the bracelet is crafted using natural Moonstone beads. As every gemstone is unique, slight variations in color, sheen, and natural patterns are normal and make each bracelet one of a kind.

How do I cleanse and recharge my Moonstone Bracelet?

You can cleanse the bracelet by placing it under moonlight overnight, using incense smoke, or keeping it near a selenite crystal. These methods are commonly used to refresh the energy of natural crystals.

Is the Moonstone Bracelet a good gift?

Absolutely. The Moonstone Bracelet makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays, anniversaries, festivals, graduations, and other special occasions. It symbolizes intuition, emotional balance, positivity, and new beginnings, making it a meaningful gift choice.

moonstone bracelet

Moonstone Bracelet

Rs. 996
Classic
Premium